- Home
- Student Lottery Awards
Internship winners
Tempo Internship
Mihriban Nur KOÇAK
Istanbul Technical University
Computer Engineering (English)
Vodafone Internship
Zeynep Pelin YILDIRIM
Boğaziçi University
Electrical and Electronics Engineering
Vodafone Internship
Ahmet Tarık Yılmaz
Turkish German University
Materials Science and Technologies
Denizbank Internship
Buse KABAKOĞLU
Boğaziçi University
Computer Engineering
Etiya
Kerem Molla
Turkish German University
Mechatronics Systems Engineering
Lunch Winners
Meltem Bakiler Şahin
Mert Dil
Istanbul Technical University
Physics Engineering
Feyza Fedar
Abdullah YILMAZ
Boğaziçi University
Electrical and Electronics Engineering
Gift Cards
Hepsiburada
Cem ÇİÇEK
Istanbul Technical University
Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
Hepsiburada
Muhammed İHSAN
Istanbul Technical University
Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
Hepsiburada
Atabek Jepbarov
Istanbul Technical University
Physical Therapy and Rehabilitation
Hepsiburada
Nevbahar Karakeçili
Turkish German University
Computer Engineering
Hepsiburada
Hakan Onay
Turkish German University
Electrical and Electronics Engineering
Gittigidiyor
Ece BARUTÇU
Boğaziçi University
Industrial Engineering
Gittigidiyor
Fatih Mehmet YILMAZ
Boğaziçi University
Industrial Engineering
Gittigidiyor
Kutay İlmen AYTEKİN
Boğaziçi University
Industrial Engineering
Gittigidiyor
Burak Kaya
Turkish German University
Electrical and Electronics Engineering
Gittigidiyor
Elifnaz Koç
Turkish German University
Electrical and Electronics Engineering
Mentor
Meltem Bakiler Şahin
Merve Görkem DURMAZ
Boğaziçi University
Computer Engineering (English)
Dilek Duman
Barış Basmak
Boğaziçi University
Computer Engineering (English)
Emre Alaman
Aysun Sıla Şahin
Turkish German University
Materials Science and Technologies
Emre Alaman
Burcu Sönmez
Istanbul Technical University
Computer Engineering (English)
Office Visitings
Vodafone
Doğa Çağlı
Turkish German University
Electrical and Electronics Engineering
DenizBank / Intertech
Hilmi Kızıltaş
Istanbul Technical University
Electrical and Electronics Engineering
DenizBank / Intertech
Cemre Efe Karakaş
Istanbul Technical University
Computer Engineering
DenizBank / Intertech
Merve Arıcı
Istanbul Technical University
Chemical Engineering
DenizBank / Intertech
Ceren Korkmaz
Istanbul Technical University
Geological Engineering
Gittigidiyor
Bilge Yağ
Istanbul Technical University
Management engineering
Gittigidiyor
Derya Atilla
Istanbul Technical University
Molecular biology and genetics
Coca-Cola ICC
Rabia Dikbaş
Istanbul Technical University
Chemical Engineering
Coca-Cola ICC
Büşra Aydın
Istanbul Technical University
Chemical Engineering
Coca-Cola ICC
Cihat KAPUSUZ
Boğaziçi University
Computer Engineering
HP
Hilal ÇORUH
Istanbul Technical University
Control and Automation Engineering
HP
Berkay AYTEK
Istanbul Technical University
Control and Automation Engineering
HP
Burak Ferhat ÖZCAN
Boğaziçi University
Electrical and Electronics Engineering
HP
İsmet SARI
Boğaziçi University
Computer Engineering (English)